U13 2021

Team Photo's and player details will be available in the Magazine!

Live Stream Day One
Image

Competition Day One: Friday October 1st


Day One: Field 1 & Field 2

Field 1Field 1Field 2Field 2
Kick OffFinal WhistleHomeAwayHomeAway
8:309:15Magic UnitedSunshine Coast FireSpringfield UnitedSlacks Creek
9:2010:05Brisbane RoarPeninsula Power2FreshGrange Thistle
10:1010:55Magic UnitedSpringfield UnitedSunshine Coast FireSlacks Creek
11:0011:45Brisbane Roar2FreshPeninsula PowerGrange Thistle
11:5012:35Magic UnitedSlacks CreekSunshine Coast FireSpringfield United
12:4013:25Brisbane RoarGrange ThistlePeninsula Power2Fresh

Day One: Field 1 & Field 2

Field 1Field 1Field 2Field 2
Kick OffFinal WhistleHomeAwayHomeAway
13:3014:15GCK WhiteGCUSoccer XTSS
14:2015:05GCK MaroonBroadbeachFootball CoEastern Suburbs
15:1015:55GCK WhiteSoccer XGCUTSS
16:0016:45GCK MaroonFootball CoBroadbeachEastern Suburbs
16:5017:35GCK WhiteTSSGCUSoccer X
17:4018:25GCK MaroonEastern SuburbsBroadbeachFootball Co

All fixtures are now available in our tournament software.

Please select the day. Look for your team.

When you choose your team, you will be able to see the draw and the ladder.

Saturday 25th September
Sunday 26th September
Image
Image
Image
Image

Competition Rules 2021




Image

Competition Day Two: Saturday October 2nd


Day Two: Field 1 & Field 2

Field 1Field 1Field 2Field 2
Kick OffFinal WhistleHomeAwayHomeAway
8:309:15PlatePlate
9:2010:05PlatePlate
10:2011:05PlatePlate
11:1011:55PlatePlate
12:1012:55PlatePlate
13:0013:45PlatePlate

Day Two: Field 1 & Field 2

Field 1Field 1Field 2Field 2
Kick OffFinal WhistleHomeAwayHomeAway
14:0014:45PremierPremier
14:5015:35PremierPremier
15:5016:35PremierPremier
16:4017:25PremierPremier
17:4018:25PremierPremier
18:3019:15PremierPremier

Competition Day Three: Sunday October 3rd


Day Three: Field 1 & Field 2

Field 1Field 1Field 2Field 2
Kick OffFinal WhistleHomeAwayHomeAway
8:309:15PlatePlate
9:2010:05PlatePlate
10:2011:05PlatePlate
11:1011:55PlatePlate
12:1012:55PlatePlate
13:0013:45PlatePlate

Day Three: Field 1 & Field 2

Field 1Field 1Field 2Field 2
Kick OffFinal WhistleHomeAwayHomeAway
14:0014:45PremierPremier
14:5015:35PremierPremier
15:5016:35PremierPremier
16:4017:25PremierPremier
17:4018:25PremierPremier
18:3019:15PremierPremier

Venue


Magic United
Birmingham Rd & Emmanuel College Dr, Carrara QLD 4211

View on Google Maps
Image